Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 5017
TNEA 2017 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering155.25144.5136137.75132.50149.25
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)153144.75132137.75127.7500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)156.25146.25140.75146.5140120136.25
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)166151.25149.75150132.50131.75
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering169162158.25158.25148.7500
B.E. - Civil Engineering (Tamil)103.25000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering (Tamil)111.75000000
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2018, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.