Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3019
TNEA 2017 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering161144.5110.25153145.2500
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)166.5153.75110.25159.25147.50131.25
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)171.25161.75124.25166149.50111.25
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)172.25161.75103.75166.75150.75157.50
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering175167.25151.25169.75154.750138.75
B.E. - Civil Engineering (Tamil)83.5000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering (Tamil)101.50087.75000
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2018, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.